-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gardanah-ye Ghoshak

Map of Gardanah-ye Ghoshak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Ghosak,Gardanah-ye Ghoshak,Gardanah-ye Ghōshak,Gardaneh-ye Ghushak,Gardaneh-ye Ghūshak,Gaṟḏana-i-Ghōsak,گردنۀ غوشک, Gardanah-ye Ghōshak

Gardanah-ye Ghoshak

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Ghoshak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Ghōshak. See Gardanah-ye Ghoshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Ghōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Ghoshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17574/66.16068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Ghoshak
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Ghoshak

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Ghoshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Ghoshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Ghoshak, Afghanistan