-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya Taveh

Map of Darya Taveh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Taveh,Darya Tawa,Darya Tāwa,Daryā Tāveh, Daryā Tāveh

Darya Taveh

Welcome to the Darya Taveh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Tāveh. See Darya Taveh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Tāveh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Taveh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10694/66.13889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Darya Taveh
  •  
Places near Darya Taveh

Online Dating

Darya Taveh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya Taveh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Taveh, Afghanistan