-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Kakrak

Map of Sar-e Kakrak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kakrak,سر ککرک, Sar-e Kakrak

Sar-e Kakrak

Welcome to the Sar-e Kakrak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kakrak. See Sar-e Kakrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kakrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Kakrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12598/66.01301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kakrak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kakrak

Online Dating

Sar-e Kakrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kakrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kakrak, Afghanistan