Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kamay Chini

Map of Kamay Chini Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamay Chini,Kamaycini,Kamāy Chīnī,Kamāycini,کمای چینی, Kamāy Chīnī

Kamay Chini

Welcome to the Kamay Chini google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāy Chīnī. See Kamay Chini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāy Chīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamay Chini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kamay Chini
Places near Kamay Chini

Online Dating

Kamay Chini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamay Chini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamay Chini, Afghanistan