-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Alinjak

Map of Alinjak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alenjak,Alinjak,النجک, Alinjak

Alinjak

Welcome to the Alinjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alinjak. See Alinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Alinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24032/66.08854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Alinjak
  •  
Places near Alinjak

Online Dating

Alinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alinjak, Afghanistan