-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qaravol Jay

Map of Qaravol Jay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaravol Jay,Qarawul Jay,Qarāvol Jāy,Qaṟawul Jāy, Qarāvol Jāy

Qaravol Jay

Welcome to the Qaravol Jay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarāvol Jāy. See Qaravol Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarāvol Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaravol Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29583/66.15972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Qaravol Jay
  •  
Places near Qaravol Jay
Qarāvol Jāy (0 km) Khangak (0.7 km) Pushtah (1.2 km) Chīnah Zāghā (2.4 km) Shīnyah (4.3 km) Adirah (4.4 km) Zaygulak (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (6.4 km) Zaykōjī (6.9 km) Khushk Darah (9.8 km) Qayrāq (12 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (12.1 km) Jowak (12.4 km) Gabah (13.3 km) Sālizī (13.4 km) Dahān-e Tarpach (14.1 km) Sar-e Khōch (14.7 km) Taykhōch (15 km)

Online Dating

Qaravol Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaravol Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaravol Jay, Afghanistan