-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aghayl Sang

Map of Aghayl Sang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghayl Sang,Aghel Sang,Aghelsang,Aghēlsang,Āghayl Sang,Āghel Sang,آغیل سنگ, Āghayl Sang

Aghayl Sang

Welcome to the Aghayl Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghayl Sang. See Aghayl Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghayl Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aghayl Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28499/66.26169
  • Altitude: 3301 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Aghayl Sang
  •  
Places near Aghayl Sang

Online Dating

Aghayl Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghayl Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghayl Sang, Afghanistan