-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shakhi Baghalak

Map of Shakhi Baghalak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Baghalak,Shakh-e Baghalak,Shakhi Baghalak,Shakhī Baghalak,Shākh-e Baghalak,Shākhī Baghalak,شاخ بغلک,شاخی بغلک, Shākhī Baghalak

Shakhi Baghalak

Welcome to the Shakhi Baghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākhī Baghalak. See Shakhi Baghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākhī Baghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shakhi Baghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26067/66.25646
  • Altitude: 3459 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shakhi Baghalak
  •  
Places near Shakhi Baghalak

Online Dating

Shakhi Baghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhi Baghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhi Baghalak, Afghanistan