-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kochah-ye Sangandaz

Map of Kochah-ye Sangandaz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koca-i-Sangandaz,Kochah-ye Sangandaz,Kucheh-ye Sangandaz,Kōca-i-Sanganḏāz,Kōchah-ye Sangandāz,Kūcheh-ye Sangandāz,کوچۀ سنگنداز, Kōchah-ye Sangandāz

Kochah-ye Sangandaz

Welcome to the Kochah-ye Sangandaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchah-ye Sangandāz. See Kochah-ye Sangandaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchah-ye Sangandāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kochah-ye Sangandaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34198/66.48681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kochah-ye Sangandaz
  •  
Places near Kochah-ye Sangandaz

Online Dating

Kochah-ye Sangandaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kochah-ye Sangandaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochah-ye Sangandaz, Afghanistan