-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Mugu

Map of Koh-e Mugu Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mugu,Kohe Mogy,Kuh-e Mogy,Kōh-e Mugū,Kūh-e Mogy,کوه مگو, Kōh-e Mugū

Koh-e Mugu

Welcome to the Koh-e Mugu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mugū. See Koh-e Mugu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mugū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mugu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37894/66.48689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mugu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mugu

Online Dating

Koh-e Mugu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mugu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mugu, Afghanistan