-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Gandaje

Map of Koh-e Gandaje Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gandaje,Kohe Gandaji,Kohe Ganḏaji,Kuh-e Gandaji,Kōh-e Gandajē,Kūh-e Gandajī,کوه گندجې, Kōh-e Gandajē

Koh-e Gandaje

Welcome to the Koh-e Gandaje google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gandajē. See Koh-e Gandaje photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gandajē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gandaje
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33734/66.39853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gandaje
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gandaje

Online Dating

Koh-e Gandaje Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gandaje, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gandaje, Afghanistan