-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Gandaji

Map of Koh-e Gandaji Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gandaji,Kohe Gandaji,Kohe Ganḏaji,Kuh-e Gandaji,Kōh-e Gandajī,Kūh-e Gandajī,کوه گندجی, Kōh-e Gandajī

Koh-e Gandaji

Welcome to the Koh-e Gandaji google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gandajī. See Koh-e Gandaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gandajī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gandaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36204/66.42093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gandaji
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gandaji

Online Dating

Koh-e Gandaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gandaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gandaji, Afghanistan