-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Alabirdi

Map of Alabirdi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alabirdi,Alabiṟḏi,Alabīrdī,Allahverdi,Allāhverdī,البیردی, Alabīrdī

Alabirdi

Welcome to the Alabirdi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alabīrdī. See Alabirdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alabīrdī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Alabirdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3896/66.36644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Alabirdi
  •  
Places near Alabirdi

Online Dating

Alabirdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alabirdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alabirdi, Afghanistan