-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch

Map of Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch,Mianehband-e Peyghowllah va Teykhowch,Myanabande Peyghowlah-o Taykhoc,Myānabanḏe Peyghowlah-o Taykhōc,Mīānah Band-e Payghōlah wa Taykhōch,Mīānehband-e Peyghowllāh va Teykhowch,میانه بند پیغوله و تیخوچ, Mīānah Band-e Payghōlah wa Taykhōch

Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Payghōlah wa Taykhōch. See Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Payghōlah wa Taykhōch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32862/66.35393
  • Altitude: 3509 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Paygholah wa Taykhoch, Afghanistan