-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Naw-e Khushk

Map of Naw-e Khushk Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh Khoshk,Naw-e Khushk,Nawe Khusk,Nāveh Khoshk,Nāw-e Khushk,ناو خشک, Nāw-e Khushk

Naw-e Khushk

Welcome to the Naw-e Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Khushk. See Naw-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naw-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37022/66.33262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Naw-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Naw-e Khushk

Online Dating

Naw-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Khushk, Afghanistan