Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sufak

Map of Sufak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufak,Sutak,Sūfak,Sūtak,سوفک, Sūfak


Welcome to the Sufak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūfak. See Sufak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūfak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sufak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3403 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sufak
Places near Sufak

Online Dating

Sufak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sufak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufak, Afghanistan