-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chinah-ye Baghalak

Map of Chinah-ye Baghalak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Baghalak,Chinah-ye Baghalak,Chāh Baghalak,Chīnah-ye Baghalak,چینۀ بغلک, Chīnah-ye Baghalak

Chinah-ye Baghalak

Welcome to the Chinah-ye Baghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnah-ye Baghalak. See Chinah-ye Baghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnah-ye Baghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinah-ye Baghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36614/66.23984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Chinah-ye Baghalak
  •  
Places near Chinah-ye Baghalak
Zabrak (4.6 km) Deh-Mum (6.6 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (7.6 km) Rōbāh Bayān (8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (8.9 km) Zaygulak (9.2 km) Zaykōjī (9.2 km) Tay-e Luch (10 km) Payghōlah (10.2 km) Shīnyah (10.4 km) Sar-e Khōch (10.5 km) Qarāvol Jāy (10.7 km) Khangak (11.1 km) Pushtah (11.3 km) Chīnah Zāghā (12.4 km) Pāy-e Jī (13.1 km) Kamarak (13.2 km) Taykhōch (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Chinah-ye Baghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinah-ye Baghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinah-ye Baghalak, Afghanistan