-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ghoshzarak

Map of Ghoshzarak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghashzarak,Ghaszarak,Ghoshzarak,Ghāshzarak,Ghāszaṟak,Ghōshzarak,غوشزرک, Ghōshzarak

Ghoshzarak

Welcome to the Ghoshzarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōshzarak. See Ghoshzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōshzarak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghoshzarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3591/66.213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Ghoshzarak
  •  
Places near Ghoshzarak

Online Dating

Ghoshzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghoshzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghoshzarak, Afghanistan