-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Daygak

Map of Sar-e Daygak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Daygak,Sar-e Digak,Sar-e Dīgak,Sare Degak,Sare Dēgak,سر دیگک, Sar-e Daygak

Sar-e Daygak

Welcome to the Sar-e Daygak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Daygak. See Sar-e Daygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Daygak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Daygak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31616/66.17217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sar-e Daygak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Daygak
Qarāvol Jāy (2.5 km) Khangak (3.1 km) Pushtah (3.5 km) Chīnah Zāghā (4.7 km) Shīnyah (5.1 km) Zaygulak (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (6.1 km) Zaykōjī (6.7 km) Adirah (6.8 km) Khushk Darah (11.1 km) Zabrak (12.9 km) Qayrāq (13.2 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (13.2 km) Jowak (13.4 km) Sar-e Khōch (13.7 km) Sālizī (14.4 km) Gabah (14.5 km) Taykhōch (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Daygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Daygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Daygak, Afghanistan