-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tagaw-e Pushtah

Map of Tagaw-e Pushtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Poshteh,Tagaw-e Pushtah,Tagawe Pusta,Tagāb-e Poshteh,Tagāw-e Pushtah,تگاو پشته, Tagāw-e Pushtah

Tagaw-e Pushtah

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Pushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Pushtah. See Tagaw-e Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagaw-e Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2566/66.15922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Pushtah
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Pushtah
Adirah (0.1 km) Chīnah Zāghā (2 km) Pushtah (3.3 km) Khangak (3.7 km) Qarāvol Jāy (4.4 km) Shīnyah (4.5 km) Zaygulak (6.4 km) Khushk Darah (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (7.1 km) Zaykōjī (7.4 km) Qayrāq (9.3 km) Dahān-e Tarpach (11.6 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (13.1 km) Jowak (13.6 km) Siyāh Deh (13.6 km) Takhagird (13.9 km) Gabah (14.3 km) Sālizī (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Pushtah, Afghanistan