-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Laj-e Tablak

Map of Laj-e Tablak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laj-e Tablak,Lāj-e Tablak,Lāj-e Ţablak,لاج طبلک, Lāj-e Ţablak

Laj-e Tablak

Welcome to the Laj-e Tablak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāj-e Ţablak. See Laj-e Tablak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāj-e Ţablak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Laj-e Tablak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3339/66.01325
  • Altitude: 3321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Laj-e Tablak
  •  
Places near Laj-e Tablak
Sālizī (2.5 km) Jowak (2.8 km) Gabah (3.1 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (3.5 km) Khwājah Damgāh (4.4 km) Zaygōlak (5.1 km) Jahī (6 km) Shōrah List (6.7 km) Dartaykhī (8.1 km) Chīras (9.6 km) Chūāk (10.2 km) Tārīkak (10.8 km) Sōkhtah (11.9 km) Jar-e Murād (12.7 km) Bulōkah (13.9 km) Qarāvol Jāy (14 km) Kham-e Safēd (14.4 km) Khangak (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Laj-e Tablak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laj-e Tablak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laj-e Tablak, Afghanistan