-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah,Darah-ye Khwājah Damgāh,Darya Khwajadamagh,Darya Khwājaḏamāgh,Darya-ye Khvajeh Damagh,Daryā-ye Khvājeh Damāgh,درۀ خواجه دمگاه, Darah-ye Khwājah Damgāh

Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Damgāh. See Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Damgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31452/66.01193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Damgah, Afghanistan