-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pozah-ye Lahur

Map of Pozah-ye Lahur Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Lahur,Puza Ilhur,Puzeh Ilhowr,Pōzah-ye Lāhur,Pūzeh Īlhowr,Pūzā Ilhuṟ,پوزۀ لاهر, Pōzah-ye Lāhur

Pozah-ye Lahur

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Lahur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Lāhur. See Pozah-ye Lahur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Lāhur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Lahur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4263/66.10835
  • Altitude: 3635 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Lahur
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Lahur

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Lahur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Lahur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Lahur, Afghanistan