-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Sowz Darah

Map of Sar-e Sowz Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sabzdarreh,Sar-e Sowz Darah,Sare Sawzdara,Sare Sawzḏaṟa,سر سوز دره, Sar-e Sowz Darah

Sar-e Sowz Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Sowz Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sowz Darah. See Sar-e Sowz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sowz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Sowz Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44567/66.17196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sowz Darah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sowz Darah
Zabrak (10.7 km) Deh-Mum (11.8 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (13 km) Rōbāh Bayān (13.3 km) Payghōlah (14.9 km) Ālar (15.1 km) Seh Pā (15.7 km) Tay-e Luch (16.5 km) Qarāvol Jāy (16.7 km) Khangak (17.4 km) Chīras (17.5 km) Pushtah (17.8 km) Tārīkak (18 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (18.1 km) Zaygulak (18.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (18.4 km) Pāy-e Jī (18.6 km) Zaykōjī (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Sowz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sowz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sowz Darah, Afghanistan