-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tangi-ye Daraz

Map of Tangi-ye Daraz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Daraz,Tangi Deraz,Tangi Ḏaṟāz,Tangi-ye Daraz,Tangī Derāz,Tangī-ye Darāz,تنگی دراز, Tangī-ye Darāz

Tangi-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Daraz google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Darāz. See Tangi-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39988/66.28067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Daraz

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Daraz, Afghanistan