Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tasmah Rayg

Map of Tasmah Rayg Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tasmah Rayg,Tasmareg,Tasmaṟēg,Tasmeh Rig,Tasmeh Rīg,تسمه ریگ, Tasmah Rayg

Tasmah Rayg

Welcome to the Tasmah Rayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tasmah Rayg. See Tasmah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tasmah Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tasmah Rayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3476 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tasmah Rayg
Places near Tasmah Rayg

Online Dating

Tasmah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tasmah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tasmah Rayg, Afghanistan