Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mullaiyan

Map of Mullaiyan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molayan,Mollayan,Mollāyān,Molāyān,Mullaiyan,Mullāiyān,ملایان, Mullāiyān


Welcome to the Mullaiyan google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāiyān. See Mullaiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāiyān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mullaiyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mullaiyan
Places near Mullaiyan

Online Dating

Mullaiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mullaiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullaiyan, Afghanistan