Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Luch

Map of Pushtah-ye Luch Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Lowch,Pushtah-ye Luch,Pusta-i-Luc,پشتۀ لچ, Pushtah-ye Luch

Pushtah-ye Luch

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Luch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Luch. See Pushtah-ye Luch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Luch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Luch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Luch
Places near Pushtah-ye Luch

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Luch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Luch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Luch, Afghanistan