-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk

Map of Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Safedare Kusk,Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk,Gardanah-ye Safaydār-e Khushk,Gardaneh-ye Safidare Kushk,Gardaneh-ye Safīdāre Kūshk,Gaṟḏana-i-Safēḏāṟe Kūsk,گردنۀ سفیدار خشک, Gardanah-ye Safaydār-e Khushk

Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Safaydār-e Khushk. See Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Safaydār-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45675/66.34021
  • Altitude: 3500 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Safaydar-e Khushk, Afghanistan