-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Du Kamari

Map of Du Kamari Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokamari,Dokamarī,Du Kamari,Dū Kamarī,دو کمری, Dū Kamarī

Du Kamari

Welcome to the Du Kamari google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Kamarī. See Du Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Du Kamari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48922/66.3904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Du Kamari
  •  
Places near Du Kamari

Online Dating

Du Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Kamari, Afghanistan