-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Wujman

Map of Darah-ye Wujman Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wujman,Darah-ye Wujmān,Darya Wojman,Darya Wujman,Darya Wujmān,Daryā Wojmān,درۀ وجمان, Darah-ye Wujmān

Darah-ye Wujman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wujman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wujmān. See Darah-ye Wujman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wujmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Wujman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42773/66.39005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wujman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wujman
Nakhluch (0.4 km) Sargashtah (1.7 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (1.8 km) Pāy-e Jī (2.3 km) Kamarak (3.1 km) Payghōlah (5.3 km) Zowak (5.3 km) Tay-e Luch (5.5 km) Tay-e Mazār (5.5 km) Siyāh Lār (5.7 km) Rōbāh Bayān (7.5 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (7.9 km) Tāghōrī (8.2 km) Siwak (8.9 km) Deh-Mum (9.1 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (9.1 km) Gandajī (9.6 km) Şadlar (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wujman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wujman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wujman, Afghanistan