-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kamar-e Khoshhal

Map of Kamar-e Khoshhal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Khoshhal,Kamar-e Khowshhal,Kamar-e Khowshhāl,Kamar-e Khōshḩāl,Kamare Khushal,Kamaṟe Khushāl,کمر خوشحال, Kamar-e Khōshḩāl

Kamar-e Khoshhal

Welcome to the Kamar-e Khoshhal google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Khōshḩāl. See Kamar-e Khoshhal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Khōshḩāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamar-e Khoshhal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4326/66.36942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Khoshhal
  •  
Places near Kamar-e Khoshhal
Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (0.8 km) Pāy-e Jī (2.3 km) Nakhluch (2.3 km) Sargashtah (3.4 km) Kamarak (3.6 km) Payghōlah (3.7 km) Tay-e Luch (4.7 km) Rōbāh Bayān (5.9 km) Siyāh Lār (6.3 km) Zowak (6.3 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (6.4 km) Tay-e Mazār (6.9 km) Deh-Mum (7.5 km) Tāghōrī (7.7 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (8.6 km) Zabrak (9.5 km) Gandajī (10.4 km) Siwak (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Kamar-e Khoshhal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar-e Khoshhal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Khoshhal, Afghanistan