Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah

Map of Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah,Darya Mazaro Peyghowlah,Darya Mazāṟo Peyghowlah,Daryā Mazār-e Peyghowllāh, Daryā Mazār-e Peyghowllāh

Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah

Welcome to the Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Mazār-e Peyghowllāh. See Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Mazār-e Peyghowllāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah
Places near Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah

Online Dating

Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Mazar-e Peyghowllah, Afghanistan