-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Miran

Map of Pushtah-ye Miran Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Miran,Poshteh-ye Mīrān,Pushtah-ye Miran,Pushtah-ye Mīrān,Pusta-i-Miran-,Pusta-i-Miṟān-,پشتۀ میران, Pushtah-ye Mīrān

Pushtah-ye Miran

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Miran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mīrān. See Pushtah-ye Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Miran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40206/66.35718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Miran
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Miran
Tay-e Luch (1.4 km) Pāy-e Jī (1.8 km) Kamarak (2 km) Payghōlah (2.8 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (2.8 km) Rōbāh Bayān (4.2 km) Nakhluch (4.5 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (4.6 km) Sargashtah (5.8 km) Deh-Mum (5.9 km) Gandajī (7.5 km) Zabrak (7.6 km) Zowak (9.4 km) Siyāh Lār (9.6 km) Tay-e Mazār (9.7 km) Tāghōrī (11.2 km) Sar-e Khōch (11.9 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Miran, Afghanistan