Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tawahgak

Map of Tawahgak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tawagak,Tawahgak,Tāwagak,Tāwahgak,تاوه گک, Tāwahgak


Welcome to the Tawahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāwahgak. See Tawahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāwahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tawahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Tawahgak
Places near Tawahgak

Online Dating

Tawahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tawahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawahgak, Afghanistan