-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nilan Sokhtah

Map of Nilan Sokhtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nilan Sokhtah,Nilansokhta,Nilansukhteh,Nilānsōkhtā,Nīlān Sōkhtah,Nīlānsūkhteh,نیلان سوخته, Nīlān Sōkhtah

Nilan Sokhtah

Welcome to the Nilan Sokhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlān Sōkhtah. See Nilan Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlān Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nilan Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41261/66.42401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nilan Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Nilan Sokhtah

Online Dating

Nilan Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilan Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilan Sokhtah, Afghanistan