-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Guldan

Map of Guldan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goldan,Goldān,Guldan,Guldān,Gulḏān,گلدان, Guldān

Guldan

Welcome to the Guldan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guldān. See Guldan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guldān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guldan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45052/66.38794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Guldan
  •  
Places near Guldan

Online Dating

Guldan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guldan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guldan, Afghanistan