Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Tiq

Map of Khwajah Tiq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajehtiyeh,Khvājehtīyeh,Khwajah Tiq,Khwajatia,Khwājah Tīq,Khwājatia,خواجه تیق, Khwājah Tīq

Khwajah Tiq

Welcome to the Khwajah Tiq google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Tīq. See Khwajah Tiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Tīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Tiq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khwajah Tiq
Places near Khwajah Tiq

Online Dating

Khwajah Tiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Tiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Tiq, Afghanistan