-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Padahgak

Map of Padahgak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padagak,Padahgak,پده گک, Padahgak

Padahgak

Welcome to the Padahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padahgak. See Padahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Padahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48534/66.42134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Padahgak
  •  
Places near Padahgak

Online Dating

Padahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padahgak, Afghanistan