-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khowal-e Khargosh

Map of Khowal-e Khargosh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawale Khargos,Khawāle Khaṟgōs,Khowal-e Khargosh,Khowāl-e Khargōsh,Khvaleh Khargush,Khvāleh Khargūsh,خوال خرگوش, Khowāl-e Khargōsh

Khowal-e Khargosh

Welcome to the Khowal-e Khargosh google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khowāl-e Khargōsh. See Khowal-e Khargosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khowāl-e Khargōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khowal-e Khargosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46973/66.46692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Khowal-e Khargosh
  •  
Places near Khowal-e Khargosh
Siwak (1.6 km) Şadlar (2.7 km) Tay-e Mazār (2.9 km) Zowak (3.8 km) Qolak (4 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (4.2 km) Siyāh Lār (4.6 km) Ēl Turkak (4.7 km) Tarkhuj (5 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (5.1 km) Ghārbali (5.3 km) Ēl Turkak (5.4 km) Qal‘ah Gak (5.8 km) Jar-e Chinārak (6.5 km) Sargashtah (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (6.8 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (7 km) Dahānah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Khowal-e Khargosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khowal-e Khargosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khowal-e Khargosh, Afghanistan