-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Mirsayd `Ali,Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali,Ziarat-e Mirseyyed `Ali,Zīārat Mirsayd ‘Ali,Zīārat-e Mīr Sayyid ‘Alī,Zīārat-e Mīrseyyed ‘Alī,زیارت میر سید علی, Zīārat-e Mīr Sayyid ‘Alī

Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mīr Sayyid ‘Alī. See Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mīr Sayyid ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45862/66.44101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali
Tay-e Mazār (0.2 km) Zowak (1.6 km) Siyāh Lār (2.8 km) Siwak (3.5 km) Sargashtah (4.1 km) Şadlar (5.2 km) Nakhluch (5.4 km) Qolak (6.4 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (6.6 km) Ēl Turkak (7.1 km) Tāghōrī (7.2 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (7.2 km) Ghārbali (7.3 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (7.4 km) Tarkhuj (7.6 km) Qal‘ah Gak (7.8 km) Ēl Turkak (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mir Sayyid `Ali, Afghanistan