-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-e Maymun

Map of Lar-e Maymun Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Maymun,Lar-e Meymun,Lar-e Meymūn,Lare Maymun,Lār-e Maymūn,Lāṟe Maymūn,لار میمون, Lār-e Maymūn

Lar-e Maymun

Welcome to the Lar-e Maymun google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-e Maymūn. See Lar-e Maymun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-e Maymūn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lar-e Maymun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4429/66.45772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Lar-e Maymun
  •  
Places near Lar-e Maymun

Online Dating

Lar-e Maymun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Maymun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Maymun, Afghanistan