-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Taygh-e Nil

Map of Taygh-e Nil Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Nil,Taygh-e Nīl,Teghe Ni,Tighe Ni,Tēghe Nī,Tīghe Nī,تیغ نیل, Taygh-e Nīl

Taygh-e Nil

Welcome to the Taygh-e Nil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Nīl. See Taygh-e Nil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Nīl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taygh-e Nil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43555/66.44319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Nil
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Nil
Tay-e Mazār (2.5 km) Sargashtah (3.3 km) Zowak (3.7 km) Siwak (4.3 km) Nakhluch (4.5 km) Siyāh Lār (4.9 km) Şadlar (6.1 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (6.8 km) Pāy-e Jī (6.9 km) Kamarak (6.9 km) Qolak (7 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (7 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (7.1 km) Chinār (8.6 km) Kūh-e Khoshk (8.7 km) Ēl Turkak (9.1 km) Tāghōrī (9.2 km) Tarkhuj (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Nil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Nil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Nil, Afghanistan