-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Rowe Naysh

Map of Rowe Naysh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rawe Nes,Rawē Nēs,Rowe Naysh,Rowē Naysh,روې نیش, Rowē Naysh

Rowe Naysh

Welcome to the Rowe Naysh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowē Naysh. See Rowe Naysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowē Naysh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rowe Naysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44994/66.49289
  • Altitude: 2590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Rowe Naysh
  •  
Places near Rowe Naysh

Online Dating

Rowe Naysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowe Naysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowe Naysh, Afghanistan