-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Olak

Map of Olak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olak,Ulak,Ōlak,Ūlak,اولک, Ōlak

Olak

Welcome to the Olak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlak. See Olak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Olak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45994/66.47117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Olak
  •  
Places near Olak

Online Dating

Olak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Olak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olak, Afghanistan