Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qaza Khanah

Map of Qaza Khanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kazakhana,Qadzakhana,Qaza Khanah,Qazakhaneh,Qaz̧ākhāneh,Qaḏẕākhāna,Qaẕā Khānah, Qaẕā Khānah

Qaza Khanah

Welcome to the Qaza Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaẕā Khānah. See Qaza Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaẕā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaza Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qaza Khanah
Places near Qaza Khanah

Online Dating

Qaza Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaza Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaza Khanah, Afghanistan