-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Goli Yakh

Map of Goli Yakh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goli Yakh,Goliyakh,Guliyakh,Gōliyakh,Gōlī Yakh,Gūlīyakh, Gōlī Yakh

Goli Yakh

Welcome to the Goli Yakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōlī Yakh. See Goli Yakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōlī Yakh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Goli Yakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99861/66.32861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Goli Yakh
  •  
Places near Goli Yakh

Online Dating

Goli Yakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Goli Yakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goli Yakh, Afghanistan