Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Azad Kohak

Map of Azad Kohak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azad Kohak,Azadkoak,Azadkuak,Gora Azadkuak,Āzād Kōhak,Āzādkuak,Āzāḏkoak, Āzād Kōhak

Azad Kohak

Welcome to the Azad Kohak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzād Kōhak. See Azad Kohak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzād Kōhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Azad Kohak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Azad Kohak
Places near Azad Kohak

Online Dating

Azad Kohak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azad Kohak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azad Kohak, Afghanistan