Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gora Siakhchobak

Map of Gora Siakhchobak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhchobak,Siah Chobak,Siahchubak,Syahcobak,Syāhčobak,Sīāh Chōbak,Sīāhchūbak, Gora Siakhchobak

Gora Siakhchobak

Welcome to the Gora Siakhchobak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhchobak. See Gora Siakhchobak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhchobak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Siakhchobak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhchobak
Places near Gora Siakhchobak

Online Dating

Gora Siakhchobak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Siakhchobak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhchobak, Afghanistan