Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Elha

Map of Koh-e Elha Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Il'kha,Gora Il’kha,Koh-e Elha,Kohe Elha,Kohe Elḩā,Kuh-e Elha,Kōh-e Elḩā,Kūh-e Elḩā, Kōh-e Elḩā

Koh-e Elha

Welcome to the Koh-e Elha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Elḩā. See Koh-e Elha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Elḩā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Elha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Elha
Places near Koh-e Elha

Online Dating

Koh-e Elha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Elha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Elha, Afghanistan